Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+242.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QW
← Back to All Properties