41, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500-14.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1