Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+92.6%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties