Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+6.1%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+53.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+89.1%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8JU
← Back to All Properties