Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+2.1%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£29,456 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,544
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties