Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NINA DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,750
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£84,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,750
+173.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5SB
← Back to All Properties