Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.2%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-46.2%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-21.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties