Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HASSALL ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+77.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+25.7%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HL
← Back to All Properties