Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARROWBY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+25.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1NG
← Back to All Properties