Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LOWER SEEDLEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£116,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,750
+82.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+250.6%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5NG
← Back to All Properties