61, TICKLEFORD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+92.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+116.8%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+26.2%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1