170, CODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+36.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+16.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+128.8%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+32.6%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1