Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+59.6%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+329.2%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties