110, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+44.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+232.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£174,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250+27.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1