Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SEALION APPROACH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8AR
← Back to All Properties