Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+141.6%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8LG
← Back to All Properties