Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, RUGBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,950
+11.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2ND
← Back to All Properties