38, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+141.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+97.7%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1