Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£87,995
+12.8%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9FA
← Back to All Properties