41, BLACKBROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+6.3%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+300.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+14.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1