VICARAGE COTTAGE, BUTTS VIEW, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1FE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£870,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£870,000+5.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1