108, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 9BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-2.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1