Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BERTIE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9LL
← Back to All Properties