Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPINDLE DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+9.1%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-8.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UQ
← Back to All Properties