18, CHASE LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-37.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1