3, BRIDGE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 9TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,995+25.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+468.4%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+2.7%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1