2, WOODWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+490.2%
Price Change
+£220,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+490.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£220,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,900-5.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1