Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£77,630 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,370
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties