Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REDSHANK PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3JR
← Back to All Properties