Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QD
← Back to All Properties