6, ELSONS MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000-1.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,995
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1