Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+14.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2ST
← Back to All Properties