Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, CHEYNE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+37.8%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8SE
← Back to All Properties