47, CARLTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+19.5%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+283.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1