Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KING EDWARDS CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,250
+48.5%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8NQ
← Back to All Properties