Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+104.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties