Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STANLEY COTTAGES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+8.6%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2JF
← Back to All Properties