Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+44.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
+159.1%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000
-21.4%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TB
← Back to All Properties