Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE STABLES, GREEN HILL, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8RR
← Back to All Properties