Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+67.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+21.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+41.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3RP
← Back to All Properties