27, RAYNER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+141.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+2.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1