Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 247, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,800
Last Sold Price
14 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,800
+51.8%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties