Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+61.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+54.6%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties