68, OTTER WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,500+234.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1