50, DOMINION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 3EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.7%
Price Change
+£223,334 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+257.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£223,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,666+8.3%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Terraced
+£6,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1