2, WARREN COTTAGE, BURY ROAD, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 4AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,000+50.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1