Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHELSTON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,900
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£14,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,900
+20.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties