Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RYEBURN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+18.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,995
+69.9%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Detached
+£106,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+130.1%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3AH
← Back to All Properties