Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+138.8%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties