Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+88.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,745
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties